17.01.2020 Zielerschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Martin Bauer
2. Christian Findl
3. Sepp Lausecker
24 T.
75 T.
78 T.
1. Thomas Bichler
2. Hermann Kemmetter jun.
3. Sepp Lausecker
44 T.
115 T.
116 T.
1. Maria Gruber
2. Flori Lausecker
3. Maria Bichler
42 T.
68 T.
77 T.
Fest Meister
1. Sepp Lausecker
2. Hedi Klingsbögl
3. Patrick Kemmetter
29 T.
72 T.
79 T.
1. Maria Gruber
2. Maria Bichler
3. Klaus Kirchberger
48 R.
48 R.
48 R.




 

04.01.2020 Königsschießen

Königsscheibe Haupt Glück
1. Peter Eibach
2. Flori Lausecker
3. Maria Bichler
33 T.
50 T.
98 T.
1. Uli Reszat
2. Thomas Bichler
3. Georg Gruber
50 T.
75 T.
85 T.
1. Sepp Christoph
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Peter Simbeck
9 T.
33 T.
41 T.
Fest Meister Jugendkönig
1. Maria Bichler
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Patrick Kemmetter
33 T.
37 T.
55 T.
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Sepp Lausecker
50 R.
48 R.
47 R.
1. Thomas Bichler
2. Sebastian Simbeck
3.
72 T.
90 T.

 

06.12.2019 Nikolausschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Alexander Simbeck
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Christian Findl
180 T.
225 T.
379 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Maria Bichler
3. Thomas Bichler
99 T.
129 T.
182 T.
1. Florian Pötzinger
2. Anian Klingsbögl
3. Christine Bichler
31 T.
59 T.
75 T.
Fest Meister
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Christian Findl
20 T.
40 T.
93 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Christian Findl
92 R.
91 R.
89 R.

 

29.11.2019 Kranzlschießen

Ehre   Haupt   Glück  
1. Birgit Kemmetter
2. Christian Findl
3. Uli Reszat
118 T.
158 T.
225 T.
1. Sepp Christoph
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Zenta Bichler
52 T.
74 T.
246 T.
1. Christine Bichler
2. Thomas Bichler
3. Peter Simbeck
6 T.
19 T.
42 T.
Fest   Meister      
1. Birgit Kemmetter
2. Sepp Lausecker
3. Zenta Bichler
20 T.
35 T.
48 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Sepp Christoph
93 R.
90 R.
85 R.
   

 

23.11.2019 Erich Zopf Gedächtnisschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Peter Eibach
2. Uli Reszat
3. Florian Pötzinger
36 T.
45 T.
45 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Georg Gruber
3. Peter Eibach
33 T.
44 T.
194 T.
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Peter Gruber
3. Sepp Christoph
46 T.
62 T.
65 T.
Fest Meister
1. Peter Gruber
2. Peter Eibach
3. Sepp Christoph
43 T.
45 T.
64 T.
1. Peter Gruber
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Patrick Kemmetter
48 R.
47 R.
47 R.

 

08.11.2019 Anfangsschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Peter Eibach
3. Christian Findl
193 T.
363 T.
434 T.
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Maria Gruber
77 T.
158 T.
170 T.
1. Zenta Bichler
2. Birgit Kemmetter
3. Georg Gruber
39 T.
109 T.
198 T.
Fest Meister
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Christian Findl
3. Peter Eibach
80 T.
85 T.
102 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Maria Gruber
93 R.
91 R.
88 R.

 

30.03.2019 Endschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Maria Bichler
3. Birgit Kemmetter
76 T.
385 T.
405 T.
1. Sepp Christoph
2. Florian Sedlbauer
3. Annette Frie
142 T.
188 T.
215 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Christian Findl
3. Karl Pley
51 T.
85 T.
111 T.
Fest Meister
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Annette Frie
3. Anton Bichler
3 T.
15 T.
23 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Patrick Kemmetter
95 R.
90 R.
88 R.




 

15.03.2019 Jakob Jost Gedächtnisschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Christine Bichler
3. Anton Bichler
11 T.
53 T.
155 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Birgit Kemmetter
17 T.
85 T.
118 T.
1. Anton Bichler
2. Sepp Lausecker
3. Christian Findl
26 T.
40 T.
51 T.
Fest Meister
1. Annette Frie
2. Christian Findl
3. Patrick Kemmetter
46 T.
47 T.
48 T.
1. Sepp Lausecker
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Klaus Kirchberger
50 R.
49 R.
48 R.




 

1.03.2019 Strohschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Anton Bichler
10 T.
55 T.
340 T.
1. Peter Gruber
2. Maria Bichler
3. Hedi Klingsbögl
59 T.
155 T.
167 T.
1. Hedwig Klingsbögl
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Patrick Kemmetter
23 T.
121 T.
125 T.
Fest Meister Strohscheibe
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Hedwig Klingsbögl
10 T.
39 T.
40 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Maria Bichler
93 R.
88 R.
88 R.
Christine Bichler
Anton Bichler
Klaus Kirchberger
5 R.
5 R.
6 R.

 

16.02.2019 Kranzlschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Karl Pley
2. Anton Bichler
3. Maria Bichler
139 T.
197 T.
356 T.
1. Thomas Bichler
2. Christian Findl
3. Peter Simbeck
20 T.
130 T.
135 T.
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Anton Klingsbögl
3. Klaus Kirchberger
20 T.
86 T.
138 T.
Fest Meister Jugendpokal
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Anton Klingsbögl
14 T.
30 T.
93 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Thomas Bichler
93 R.
92 R.
83 R.




 

02.02.2019 Jakob Kainz Gedächtnisschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Christian Findl
3. Birgit Kemmetter
86 T.
133 T.
138 T.
1. Florian Desl
2. Birgit Kemmetter
3. Anton Bichler
11 T.
67 T.
135 T.
1. Christian Findl
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Maria Bichler
33 T.
62 T.
77 T.
Fest Meister Jugendpokal
1. Maria Bichler
2. Christian Findl
3. Birgit Kemmetter
33 T.
107 T.
122 T.
1. Thomas Bichler
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Anton Bichler
46 R.
44 R.
41 R.




 

19.01.2019 Kranzlschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Sebastian Simbeck
3. Karl Pley
223 T.
296 T.
342 T.
1. Thomas Bichler
2. Maria Bichler
3. Isabell Holzeder
76 T.
187 T.
191 T.
1. Peter Gruber
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Florian Pötzinger
65 T.
66 T.
70 T.
Fest Meister
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Uli Reszat
3. Klaus Kirchberger
27 T.
45 T.
55 T.
1.
2.
3.
R.
R.
R.




 

5.01.2019 Königsschießen

Königsscheibe Haupt Glück
1. Martin Lidschreiber
2. Florian Pötzinger
3. Peter Gruber
20 T.
77 T.
98 T.
1. Sepp Lausecker
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Peter Simbeck
46 T.
164 T.
193 T.
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Zenta Bichler
3. Maria Bichler
35 T.
38 T.
46 T.
Fest Meister Königsscheibe
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Peter Gruber
3. Sepp Christoph
40 T.
55 T.
75 T.
1. Sepp Christoph
2. Peter Gruber
3. Klaus Kirchberger
49 R.
48 R.
47 R.
1. Maria Gruber
2. Isabel Holzeder
3. Thomas Bichler
62 T.
75 T.
77 T.

 

24.11.2018 Kranzlschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Christine Bichler
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Florian Pötzinger
285 T.
385 T.
479 T.
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Alois Schweiger
3. Klaus Kirchberger
20 T.
115 T.
122 T.
1. Uli Reszat
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Karl Pley
33 T.
54 T.
117 T.
Fest Meister
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Birgit Kemmetter
11 T.
44 T.
68 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Birgit Kemmetter
91 R.
89 R.
87 R.

 

17.11.2018 Kranzlschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Sepp Christoph
2. Klaus kirchberger
3. Patrick Kemmetter
150 T.
194 T.
271 T.
1. Maria Bichler
2. Uli Reszat
3. Sebastian Simbeck
192 T.
198 T.
249 T.
1. Zenta Bichler
2. Birgit Kemmetter
3. Anton Bichler
54 T.
97 T.
109 T.
Fest Meister
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Birgit Kemmetter
3. Patrick Kemmetter
35 T.
50 T.
55 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Sepp Christoph
91 R.
90 R.
90 R.

 

2.11.2018 Kranzlschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Sepp Christoph
2. Peter Gruber
3. Anton Bichler
300 T.
420 T.
425 T.
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Sebastian Simbeck
3. Patrick Kemmetter
102 T.
109 T.
264 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Birgit Kemmetter
3. Thomas Bichler
48 T.
99 T.
110 T.
Fest Meister
1. Patrick Kemmetter
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Anton Bichler
95 T.
99 T.
114 T.
1. Peter Gruber
2. Klaus Kirchberger
3. Patrick Kemmetter
94 R.
93 R.
89 R.

 

20.10.2018 Erich Zopf Gedächtnisschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Christian Findl
2. Kemmetter Patrick
3. Christine Bichler
109 T.
114 T.
125 T.
1. Herman Kemmetter
2. Birgit Kemmetter
3. Sebastian Simbeck
71 T.
110 T.
111 T.
1. Marinus Gasteiger
2. Anton Bichler
3. Karl Pley
38 T.
75 T.
76 T.
Fest Meister
1. Thomas Bichler
2. Patrick Kemmetter
3. Peter Simbeck
88 T.
103 T.
119 T.
1. Uli Reszat
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Klaus Kirchberger
47 R.
46 R.
46 R.

 

24.02.2017 Geburtstagsschießen Toni, Michi und Peter

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Peter Simbeck
2. Bernhard Hinterseher
3. Thomas Bichler
18 T.
55 T.
61 T.
1. Florian Pötzinger
2. Thomas Bichler
3. Toni Klingsbögl
56 T.
105 T.
108 T.
1. Uli Reszat
2. Birgit Kemmetter
3. Patrick Kemmetter
31 T.
33 T.
65 T.
Fest Meister
1. Uli Reszat
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Thomas Bichler
33 T.
43 T.
53 T.
1. Klaus Kirchberger
2. Anton Bichler
3. Patrick Kemmetter
48 R.
47 R.
47 R.

 

10.02.2018 Strohschießen

Ehre Haupt Glück
1. Flaviu Iovanescu
2. Maria Bichler
3. Patrick Kemmetter
222 T.
343 T.
427 T.
1. Christian Findl
2. Sebastian Simbeck
3. Peter Simbeck
77 T.
103 T.
140 T.
1. Christine Bichler
2. Sepp Christoph
3. Klaus Kirchberger
36 T.
44 T.
116 T.
Fest Meister
1. Anton Bichler
2. Toni Klingsbögl
3. Peter Simbeck
88 T.
111 T.
115 T.
1. Sepp Christoph
2. Peter Simbeck
3. Maria Bichler
91 R.
90 R.
89 R.